Fertility in India: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "{{country-specific information|information type = fertility|country = India}} ==Data sources== Unfortunately, reliable information about fertility (such as that found in the...") |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
==Data sources== | ==Data sources== | ||
Unfortunately, reliable information about fertility (such as that found in the [[Human Fertility Database]]) is ''not'' available for India. We therefore rely on the UN data | Unfortunately, reliable information about fertility (such as that found in the [[Human Fertility Database]]) is ''not'' available for India. We therefore rely on the UN data collated by Gapminder. | ||
==Data on period fertility== | ==Data on period fertility== | ||
{| class="sortable" border="1" | |||
! Year || [[crude birth rate]] (CBR) || [[total fertility rate]] (TFR) || [[surviving kids per woman]] (SKPW) | |||
|- | |||
| 1800 || || 5.95 || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1801 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1802 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1803 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1804 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1805 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1806 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1807 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1808 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1809 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1810 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1811 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1812 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1813 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1814 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1815 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1816 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1817 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1818 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1819 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1820 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1821 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1822 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1823 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1824 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1825 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1826 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1827 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1828 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1829 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1830 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1831 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1832 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1833 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1834 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1835 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1836 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1837 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1838 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1839 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1840 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1841 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1842 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1843 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1844 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1845 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1846 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1847 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1848 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1849 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1850 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1851 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1852 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1853 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1854 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1855 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1856 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1857 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1858 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1859 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1860 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1861 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1862 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1863 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1864 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1865 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1866 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1867 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1868 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1869 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1870 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1871 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1872 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1873 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1874 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1875 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1876 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1877 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1878 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1879 || || || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1880 || || 5.95 || 1.9410354708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1881 || || || 1.9307050298 | |||
|- | |||
| 1882 || || || 1.9203745892 | |||
|- | |||
| 1883 || || || 1.9100441482 | |||
|- | |||
| 1884 || || || 1.8997137072 | |||
|- | |||
| 1885 || || || 1.8893832665 | |||
|- | |||
| 1886 || || 5.76 || 1.8790528255 | |||
|- | |||
| 1887 || || || 1.8780741522 | |||
|- | |||
| 1888 || || || 1.8770954788 | |||
|- | |||
| 1889 || || || 1.8761168055 | |||
|- | |||
| 1890 || || || 1.7794154702 | |||
|- | |||
| 1891 || || || 1.7784867565 | |||
|- | |||
| 1892 || || || 1.7775580427 | |||
|- | |||
| 1893 || || || 1.776629329 | |||
|- | |||
| 1894 || || || 1.7757006153 | |||
|- | |||
| 1895 || || || 1.7747719016 | |||
|- | |||
| 1896 || || 5.73 || 1.7738431879 | |||
|- | |||
| 1897 || || || 1.7735336167 | |||
|- | |||
| 1898 || || || 1.7732240454 | |||
|- | |||
| 1899 || || || 1.7729144742 | |||
|- | |||
| 1900 || || || 1.7726049029 | |||
|- | |||
| 1901 || || || 1.6766550786 | |||
|- | |||
| 1902 || || || 1.7719857605 | |||
|- | |||
| 1903 || || || 1.7716761892 | |||
|- | |||
| 1904 || || || 1.771366618 | |||
|- | |||
| 1905 || || || 1.7710570468 | |||
|- | |||
| 1906 || || 5.72 || 1.7707474755 | |||
|- | |||
| 1907 || || || 1.7701283331 | |||
|- | |||
| 1908 || || || 1.7695091906 | |||
|- | |||
| 1909 || || || 1.6734335579 | |||
|- | |||
| 1910 || || || 1.6728478269 | |||
|- | |||
| 1911 || || || 1.6722620958 | |||
|- | |||
| 1912 || || || 1.6716763648 | |||
|- | |||
| 1913 || || || 1.7664134782 | |||
|- | |||
| 1914 || || || 1.7657943357 | |||
|- | |||
| 1915 || || || 1.7651751933 | |||
|- | |||
| 1916 || || 5.7 || 1.7645560508 | |||
|- | |||
| 1917 || || || 1.7679613344 | |||
|- | |||
| 1918 || || || 1.771366618 | |||
|- | |||
| 1919 || || || 1.8702447654 | |||
|- | |||
| 1920 || || || 1.8738332343 | |||
|- | |||
| 1921 || || || 1.8774217033 | |||
|- | |||
| 1922 || || || 1.976657321 | |||
|- | |||
| 1923 || || || 1.9804282594 | |||
|- | |||
| 1924 || || || 2.0797852331 | |||
|- | |||
| 1925 || || || 2.1790202443 | |||
|- | |||
| 1926 || || 5.81 || 2.1831535816 | |||
|- | |||
| 1927 || || || 2.1876626767 | |||
|- | |||
| 1928 || || || 2.1921717719 | |||
|- | |||
| 1929 || || || 2.2921996393 | |||
|- | |||
| 1930 || || || 2.2969048045 | |||
|- | |||
| 1931 || || || 2.3016099697 | |||
|- | |||
| 1932 || || || 2.4018436391 | |||
|- | |||
| 1933 || || || 2.4067436941 | |||
|- | |||
| 1934 || || || 2.506928144 | |||
|- | |||
| 1935 || || || 2.512021801 | |||
|- | |||
| 1936 || || 5.93 || 2.5171154579 | |||
|- | |||
| 1937 || || || 2.5162665151 | |||
|- | |||
| 1938 || || || 2.6103644298 | |||
|- | |||
| 1939 || || || 2.6094834428 | |||
|- | |||
| 1940 || || || 2.6086024558 | |||
|- | |||
| 1941 || || || 2.7018713503 | |||
|- | |||
| 1942 || || || 2.7009585559 | |||
|- | |||
| 1943 || || || 2.7933997339 | |||
|- | |||
| 1944 || || || 2.7924553797 | |||
|- | |||
| 1945 || || || 2.8840452052 | |||
|- | |||
| 1946 || || 5.91 || 2.8830695472 | |||
|- | |||
| 1947 || || || 2.97226048 | |||
|- | |||
| 1948 || || || 2.969743748 | |||
|- | |||
| 1949 || || || 2.967227016 | |||
|- | |||
| 1950 || || 5.887 || 3.0552970212 | |||
|- | |||
| 1951 || || 5.893 || 3.0552970212 | |||
|- | |||
| 1952 || || 5.902 || 3.1503767976 | |||
|- | |||
| 1953 || 43.393 || 5.909 || 3.1557164192 | |||
|- | |||
| 1954 || || 5.912 || 3.2448861576 | |||
|- | |||
| 1955 || || 5.911 || 3.2448861576 | |||
|- | |||
| 1956 || || 5.908 || 3.3331645428 | |||
|- | |||
| 1957 || || 5.902 || 3.4147241762 | |||
|- | |||
| 1958 || 42.173 || 5.893 || 3.4089365081 | |||
|- | |||
| 1959 || || 5.882 || 3.4891164491 | |||
|- | |||
| 1960 || || 5.87 || 3.4831825776 | |||
|- | |||
| 1961 || || 5.856 || 3.5619542773 | |||
|- | |||
| 1962 || || 5.842 || 3.6332232744 | |||
|- | |||
| 1963 || 40.492 || 5.826 || 3.6270020017 | |||
|- | |||
| 1964 || || 5.807 || 3.6965592918 | |||
|- | |||
| 1965 || || 5.781 || 3.7580036645 | |||
|- | |||
| 1966 || || 5.747 || 3.7384984552 | |||
|- | |||
| 1967 || || 5.701 || 3.7843796851 | |||
|- | |||
| 1968 || 38.8 || 5.642 || 3.8210572353 | |||
|- | |||
| 1969 || || 5.573 || 3.7736327661 | |||
|- | |||
| 1970 || || 5.494 || 3.792862975 | |||
|- | |||
| 1971 || || 5.41 || 3.8089058499 | |||
|- | |||
| 1972 || || 5.323 || 3.7455414272 | |||
|- | |||
| 1973 || 37.332 || 5.238 || 3.7571983338 | |||
|- | |||
| 1974 || || 5.156 || 3.7657293121 | |||
|- | |||
| 1975 || || 5.077 || 3.7712604468 | |||
|- | |||
| 1976 || || 5 || 3.7118705185 | |||
|- | |||
| 1977 || || 4.922 || 3.7132502247 | |||
|- | |||
| 1978 || 36.185 || 4.843 || 3.6528721723 | |||
|- | |||
| 1979 || || 4.762 || 3.6502371308 | |||
|- | |||
| 1980 || || 4.679 || 3.5888886076 | |||
|- | |||
| 1981 || || 4.597 || 3.5822635276 | |||
|- | |||
| 1982 || || 4.515 || 3.5199632924 | |||
|- | |||
| 1983 || 34.448 || 4.436 || 3.4576630571 | |||
|- | |||
| 1984 || || 4.358 || 3.4462185068 | |||
|- | |||
| 1985 || || 4.281 || 3.3908893105 | |||
|- | |||
| 1986 || || 4.203 || 3.3355601143 | |||
|- | |||
| 1987 || || 4.125 || 3.3196132445 | |||
|- | |||
| 1988 || 32.501 || 4.044 || 3.2634845181 | |||
|- | |||
| 1989 || || 3.961 || 3.1993374023 | |||
|- | |||
| 1990 || || 3.878 || 3.1432086759 | |||
|- | |||
| 1991 || || 3.793 || 3.1219661266 | |||
|- | |||
| 1992 || || 3.709 || 3.0569251656 | |||
|- | |||
| 1993 || 30.654 || 3.628 || 2.9918842046 | |||
|- | |||
| 1994 || || 3.549 || 2.9187131235 | |||
|- | |||
| 1995 || || 3.473 || 2.8920057438 | |||
|- | |||
| 1996 || || 3.402 || 2.826091083 | |||
|- | |||
| 1997 || || 3.334 || 2.7958620234 | |||
|- | |||
| 1998 || 27.743 || 3.269 || 2.7290951691 | |||
|- | |||
| 1999 || || 3.207 || 2.6623283148 | |||
|- | |||
| 2000 || || 3.145 || 2.6363122059 | |||
|- | |||
| 2001 || || 3.083 || 2.5771641756 | |||
|- | |||
| 2002 || || 3.018 || 2.526465864 | |||
|- | |||
| 2003 || 25.412 || 2.952 || 2.50537681 | |||
|- | |||
| 2004 || || 2.884 || 2.4626229395 | |||
|- | |||
| 2005 || || 2.817 || 2.419869069 | |||
|- | |||
| 2006 || || 2.753 || 2.4130550302 | |||
|- | |||
| 2007 || || 2.694 || 2.3698103164 | |||
|- | |||
| 2008 || 22.966 || 2.643 || 2.3352145454 | |||
|- | |||
| 2009 || || 2.6 || 2.325959635 | |||
|- | |||
| 2010 || || 2.563 || 2.2997270075 | |||
|- | |||
| 2011 || || 2.532 || | |||
|- | |||
| 2012 || || 2.505 || | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 03:49, 18 February 2014
This page gives information of type fertility about the country India.
See all pages giving information on fertility for particular countries|See all pages giving information about India
Data sources
Unfortunately, reliable information about fertility (such as that found in the Human Fertility Database) is not available for India. We therefore rely on the UN data collated by Gapminder.
Data on period fertility
| Year | crude birth rate (CBR) | total fertility rate (TFR) | surviving kids per woman (SKPW) |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1800 | 5.95 | 1.9410354708 | |
| 1801 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1802 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1803 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1804 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1805 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1806 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1807 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1808 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1809 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1810 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1811 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1812 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1813 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1814 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1815 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1816 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1817 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1818 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1819 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1820 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1821 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1822 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1823 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1824 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1825 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1826 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1827 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1828 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1829 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1830 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1831 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1832 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1833 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1834 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1835 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1836 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1837 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1838 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1839 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1840 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1841 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1842 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1843 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1844 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1845 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1846 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1847 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1848 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1849 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1850 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1851 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1852 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1853 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1854 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1855 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1856 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1857 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1858 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1859 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1860 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1861 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1862 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1863 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1864 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1865 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1866 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1867 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1868 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1869 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1870 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1871 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1872 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1873 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1874 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1875 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1876 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1877 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1878 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1879 | 1.9410354708 | ||
| 1880 | 5.95 | 1.9410354708 | |
| 1881 | 1.9307050298 | ||
| 1882 | 1.9203745892 | ||
| 1883 | 1.9100441482 | ||
| 1884 | 1.8997137072 | ||
| 1885 | 1.8893832665 | ||
| 1886 | 5.76 | 1.8790528255 | |
| 1887 | 1.8780741522 | ||
| 1888 | 1.8770954788 | ||
| 1889 | 1.8761168055 | ||
| 1890 | 1.7794154702 | ||
| 1891 | 1.7784867565 | ||
| 1892 | 1.7775580427 | ||
| 1893 | 1.776629329 | ||
| 1894 | 1.7757006153 | ||
| 1895 | 1.7747719016 | ||
| 1896 | 5.73 | 1.7738431879 | |
| 1897 | 1.7735336167 | ||
| 1898 | 1.7732240454 | ||
| 1899 | 1.7729144742 | ||
| 1900 | 1.7726049029 | ||
| 1901 | 1.6766550786 | ||
| 1902 | 1.7719857605 | ||
| 1903 | 1.7716761892 | ||
| 1904 | 1.771366618 | ||
| 1905 | 1.7710570468 | ||
| 1906 | 5.72 | 1.7707474755 | |
| 1907 | 1.7701283331 | ||
| 1908 | 1.7695091906 | ||
| 1909 | 1.6734335579 | ||
| 1910 | 1.6728478269 | ||
| 1911 | 1.6722620958 | ||
| 1912 | 1.6716763648 | ||
| 1913 | 1.7664134782 | ||
| 1914 | 1.7657943357 | ||
| 1915 | 1.7651751933 | ||
| 1916 | 5.7 | 1.7645560508 | |
| 1917 | 1.7679613344 | ||
| 1918 | 1.771366618 | ||
| 1919 | 1.8702447654 | ||
| 1920 | 1.8738332343 | ||
| 1921 | 1.8774217033 | ||
| 1922 | 1.976657321 | ||
| 1923 | 1.9804282594 | ||
| 1924 | 2.0797852331 | ||
| 1925 | 2.1790202443 | ||
| 1926 | 5.81 | 2.1831535816 | |
| 1927 | 2.1876626767 | ||
| 1928 | 2.1921717719 | ||
| 1929 | 2.2921996393 | ||
| 1930 | 2.2969048045 | ||
| 1931 | 2.3016099697 | ||
| 1932 | 2.4018436391 | ||
| 1933 | 2.4067436941 | ||
| 1934 | 2.506928144 | ||
| 1935 | 2.512021801 | ||
| 1936 | 5.93 | 2.5171154579 | |
| 1937 | 2.5162665151 | ||
| 1938 | 2.6103644298 | ||
| 1939 | 2.6094834428 | ||
| 1940 | 2.6086024558 | ||
| 1941 | 2.7018713503 | ||
| 1942 | 2.7009585559 | ||
| 1943 | 2.7933997339 | ||
| 1944 | 2.7924553797 | ||
| 1945 | 2.8840452052 | ||
| 1946 | 5.91 | 2.8830695472 | |
| 1947 | 2.97226048 | ||
| 1948 | 2.969743748 | ||
| 1949 | 2.967227016 | ||
| 1950 | 5.887 | 3.0552970212 | |
| 1951 | 5.893 | 3.0552970212 | |
| 1952 | 5.902 | 3.1503767976 | |
| 1953 | 43.393 | 5.909 | 3.1557164192 |
| 1954 | 5.912 | 3.2448861576 | |
| 1955 | 5.911 | 3.2448861576 | |
| 1956 | 5.908 | 3.3331645428 | |
| 1957 | 5.902 | 3.4147241762 | |
| 1958 | 42.173 | 5.893 | 3.4089365081 |
| 1959 | 5.882 | 3.4891164491 | |
| 1960 | 5.87 | 3.4831825776 | |
| 1961 | 5.856 | 3.5619542773 | |
| 1962 | 5.842 | 3.6332232744 | |
| 1963 | 40.492 | 5.826 | 3.6270020017 |
| 1964 | 5.807 | 3.6965592918 | |
| 1965 | 5.781 | 3.7580036645 | |
| 1966 | 5.747 | 3.7384984552 | |
| 1967 | 5.701 | 3.7843796851 | |
| 1968 | 38.8 | 5.642 | 3.8210572353 |
| 1969 | 5.573 | 3.7736327661 | |
| 1970 | 5.494 | 3.792862975 | |
| 1971 | 5.41 | 3.8089058499 | |
| 1972 | 5.323 | 3.7455414272 | |
| 1973 | 37.332 | 5.238 | 3.7571983338 |
| 1974 | 5.156 | 3.7657293121 | |
| 1975 | 5.077 | 3.7712604468 | |
| 1976 | 5 | 3.7118705185 | |
| 1977 | 4.922 | 3.7132502247 | |
| 1978 | 36.185 | 4.843 | 3.6528721723 |
| 1979 | 4.762 | 3.6502371308 | |
| 1980 | 4.679 | 3.5888886076 | |
| 1981 | 4.597 | 3.5822635276 | |
| 1982 | 4.515 | 3.5199632924 | |
| 1983 | 34.448 | 4.436 | 3.4576630571 |
| 1984 | 4.358 | 3.4462185068 | |
| 1985 | 4.281 | 3.3908893105 | |
| 1986 | 4.203 | 3.3355601143 | |
| 1987 | 4.125 | 3.3196132445 | |
| 1988 | 32.501 | 4.044 | 3.2634845181 |
| 1989 | 3.961 | 3.1993374023 | |
| 1990 | 3.878 | 3.1432086759 | |
| 1991 | 3.793 | 3.1219661266 | |
| 1992 | 3.709 | 3.0569251656 | |
| 1993 | 30.654 | 3.628 | 2.9918842046 |
| 1994 | 3.549 | 2.9187131235 | |
| 1995 | 3.473 | 2.8920057438 | |
| 1996 | 3.402 | 2.826091083 | |
| 1997 | 3.334 | 2.7958620234 | |
| 1998 | 27.743 | 3.269 | 2.7290951691 |
| 1999 | 3.207 | 2.6623283148 | |
| 2000 | 3.145 | 2.6363122059 | |
| 2001 | 3.083 | 2.5771641756 | |
| 2002 | 3.018 | 2.526465864 | |
| 2003 | 25.412 | 2.952 | 2.50537681 |
| 2004 | 2.884 | 2.4626229395 | |
| 2005 | 2.817 | 2.419869069 | |
| 2006 | 2.753 | 2.4130550302 | |
| 2007 | 2.694 | 2.3698103164 | |
| 2008 | 22.966 | 2.643 | 2.3352145454 |
| 2009 | 2.6 | 2.325959635 | |
| 2010 | 2.563 | 2.2997270075 | |
| 2011 | 2.532 | ||
| 2012 | 2.505 |