Fertility in Iran: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "{{country-specific information|information type = fertility|country = Iran}}") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{country-specific information|information type = fertility|country = Iran}} | {{country-specific information|information type = fertility|country = Iran}} | ||
==Period fertility== | |||
Data is from Gapminder. | |||
{| class="sortable" border="1" | |||
! Year || [[Crude birth rate]] (CBR) (births per 1000 people) || [[Total fertility rate]] (TFR) || [[Surviving kids per woman]] (SKPW) | |||
|- | |||
| 1800 || || 7.08 || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1801 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1802 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1803 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1804 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1805 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1806 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1807 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1808 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1809 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1810 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1811 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1812 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1813 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1814 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1815 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1816 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1817 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1818 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1819 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1820 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1821 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1822 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1823 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1824 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1825 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1826 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1827 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1828 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1829 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1830 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1831 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1832 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1833 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1834 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1835 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1836 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1837 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1838 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1839 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1840 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1841 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1842 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1843 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1844 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1845 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1846 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1847 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1848 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1849 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1850 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1851 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1852 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1853 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1854 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1855 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1856 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1857 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1858 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1859 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1860 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1861 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1862 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1863 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1864 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1865 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1866 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1867 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1868 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1869 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1870 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1871 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1872 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1873 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1874 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1875 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1876 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1877 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1878 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1879 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1880 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1881 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1882 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1883 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1884 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1885 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1886 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1887 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1888 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1889 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1890 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1891 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1892 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1893 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1894 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1895 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1896 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1897 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1898 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1899 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1900 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1901 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1902 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1903 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1904 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1905 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1906 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1907 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1908 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1909 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1910 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1911 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1912 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1913 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1914 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1915 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1916 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1917 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1918 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1919 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1920 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1921 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1922 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1923 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1924 || || || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1925 || || 7.08 || 2.4271130477 | |||
|- | |||
| 1926 || || || 2.4250561722 | |||
|- | |||
| 1927 || || || 2.4229992967 | |||
|- | |||
| 1928 || || || 2.4209424213 | |||
|- | |||
| 1929 || || || 2.4188855458 | |||
|- | |||
| 1930 || || || 2.4168286703 | |||
|- | |||
| 1931 || || || 2.4147717949 | |||
|- | |||
| 1932 || || || 2.4127149194 | |||
|- | |||
| 1933 || || || 2.4106580439 | |||
|- | |||
| 1934 || || || 2.4086011685 | |||
|- | |||
| 1935 || || || 2.406544293 | |||
|- | |||
| 1936 || || || 2.4044874176 | |||
|- | |||
| 1937 || || || 2.4024305421 | |||
|- | |||
| 1938 || || || 2.4003736666 | |||
|- | |||
| 1939 || || || 2.3983167912 | |||
|- | |||
| 1940 || || || 2.3962599157 | |||
|- | |||
| 1941 || || || 2.5095404402 | |||
|- | |||
| 1942 || || || 2.6220388455 | |||
|- | |||
| 1943 || || || 2.7337009726 | |||
|- | |||
| 1944 || || || 2.8444819432 | |||
|- | |||
| 1945 || || || 2.9543210096 | |||
|- | |||
| 1946 || || || 3.0631917389 | |||
|- | |||
| 1947 || || || 3.1710476591 | |||
|- | |||
| 1948 || || || 3.2778534403 | |||
|- | |||
| 1949 || || || 3.3835821285 | |||
|- | |||
| 1950 || || 6.915 || 3.4881905379 | |||
|- | |||
| 1951 || || 6.912 || 3.5947722168 | |||
|- | |||
| 1952 || || 6.908 || 3.7003578317 | |||
|- | |||
| 1953 || 46.965 || 6.906 || 3.79942677 | |||
|- | |||
| 1954 || || 6.906 || 3.9027916474 | |||
|- | |||
| 1955 || || 6.908 || 3.9084315197 | |||
|- | |||
| 1956 || || 6.911 || 4.01085399 | |||
|- | |||
| 1957 || || 6.916 || 4.1121729578 | |||
|- | |||
| 1958 || 45.816 || 6.921 || 4.2184236663 | |||
|- | |||
| 1959 || || 6.925 || 4.3175632748 | |||
|- | |||
| 1960 || || 6.927 || 4.4155114432 | |||
|- | |||
| 1961 || || 6.924 || 4.4155114432 | |||
|- | |||
| 1962 || || 6.914 || 4.5057033556 | |||
|- | |||
| 1963 || 45.39 || 6.896 || 4.594369723 | |||
|- | |||
| 1964 || || 6.868 || 4.6679227573 | |||
|- | |||
| 1965 || || 6.827 || 4.6408230606 | |||
|- | |||
| 1966 || || 6.77 || 4.6909908197 | |||
|- | |||
| 1967 || || 6.699 || 4.6426300896 | |||
|- | |||
| 1968 || 44.63 || 6.617 || 4.6748862927 | |||
|- | |||
| 1969 || || 6.528 || 4.6893276914 | |||
|- | |||
| 1970 || || 6.44 || 4.6247956589 | |||
|- | |||
| 1971 || || 6.359 || 4.64877824 | |||
|- | |||
| 1972 || || 6.292 || 4.6695331123 | |||
|- | |||
| 1973 || 42.509 || 6.243 || 4.7094880899 | |||
|- | |||
| 1974 || || 6.214 || 4.7621791139 | |||
|- | |||
| 1975 || || 6.212 || 4.7545105485 | |||
|- | |||
| 1976 || || 6.238 || 4.8516308211 | |||
|- | |||
| 1977 || || 6.289 || 4.8158590717 | |||
|- | |||
| 1978 || 43.745 || 6.354 || 4.792507912 | |||
|- | |||
| 1979 || || 6.422 || 4.7660417458 | |||
|- | |||
| 1980 || || 6.481 || 4.6463063364 | |||
|- | |||
| 1981 || || 6.516 || 4.5904003958 | |||
|- | |||
| 1982 || || 6.515 || 4.504456575 | |||
|- | |||
| 1983 || 45.476 || 6.47 || 4.3833759419 | |||
|- | |||
| 1984 || || 6.374 || 4.4077351148 | |||
|- | |||
| 1985 || || 6.223 || 4.3862261451 | |||
|- | |||
| 1986 || || 6.015 || 4.3933508642 | |||
|- | |||
| 1987 || || 5.759 || 4.4170936708 | |||
|- | |||
| 1988 || 38.789 || 5.468 || 4.3235814752 | |||
|- | |||
| 1989 || || 5.152 || 4.2432562907 | |||
|- | |||
| 1990 || || 4.819 || 4.0727643693 | |||
|- | |||
| 1991 || || 4.478 || 3.8747263568 | |||
|- | |||
| 1992 || || 4.137 || 3.6201025898 | |||
|- | |||
| 1993 || 28.852 || 3.806 || 3.4005694402 | |||
|- | |||
| 1994 || || 3.492 || 3.1538809851 | |||
|- | |||
| 1995 || || 3.204 || 2.8925594178 | |||
|- | |||
| 1996 || || 2.946 || 2.682528909 | |||
|- | |||
| 1997 || || 2.716 || 2.4824759056 | |||
|- | |||
| 1998 || 20.608 || 2.512 || 2.3006095389 | |||
|- | |||
| 1999 || || 2.337 || 2.1369298089 | |||
|- | |||
| 2000 || || 2.193 || 2.0270589267 | |||
|- | |||
| 2001 || || 2.079 || 1.9169923786 | |||
|- | |||
| 2002 || || 1.994 || 1.8344424676 | |||
|- | |||
| 2003 || 19.945 || 1.934 || 1.7751051449 | |||
|- | |||
| 2004 || || 1.895 || 1.7288784484 | |||
|- | |||
| 2005 || || 1.873 || 1.6918970913 | |||
|- | |||
| 2006 || || 1.866 || 1.6673431549 | |||
|- | |||
| 2007 || || 1.87 || 1.6393988562 | |||
|- | |||
| 2008 || 18.94 || 1.88 || 1.6114545575 | |||
|- | |||
| 2009 || || 1.893 || 1.5835102589 | |||
|- | |||
| 2010 || || 1.904 || 1.5661863171 | |||
|- | |||
| 2011 || || 1.912 || | |||
|- | |||
| 2012 || || 1.917 || | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 22:09, 27 February 2014
This page gives information of type fertility about the country Iran.
See all pages giving information on fertility for particular countries|See all pages giving information about Iran
Period fertility
Data is from Gapminder.
| Year | Crude birth rate (CBR) (births per 1000 people) | Total fertility rate (TFR) | Surviving kids per woman (SKPW) |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1800 | 7.08 | 2.4271130477 | |
| 1801 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1802 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1803 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1804 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1805 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1806 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1807 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1808 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1809 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1810 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1811 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1812 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1813 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1814 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1815 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1816 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1817 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1818 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1819 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1820 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1821 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1822 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1823 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1824 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1825 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1826 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1827 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1828 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1829 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1830 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1831 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1832 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1833 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1834 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1835 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1836 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1837 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1838 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1839 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1840 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1841 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1842 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1843 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1844 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1845 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1846 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1847 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1848 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1849 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1850 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1851 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1852 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1853 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1854 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1855 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1856 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1857 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1858 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1859 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1860 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1861 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1862 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1863 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1864 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1865 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1866 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1867 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1868 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1869 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1870 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1871 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1872 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1873 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1874 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1875 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1876 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1877 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1878 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1879 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1880 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1881 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1882 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1883 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1884 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1885 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1886 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1887 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1888 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1889 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1890 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1891 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1892 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1893 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1894 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1895 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1896 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1897 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1898 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1899 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1900 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1901 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1902 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1903 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1904 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1905 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1906 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1907 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1908 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1909 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1910 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1911 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1912 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1913 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1914 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1915 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1916 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1917 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1918 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1919 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1920 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1921 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1922 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1923 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1924 | 2.4271130477 | ||
| 1925 | 7.08 | 2.4271130477 | |
| 1926 | 2.4250561722 | ||
| 1927 | 2.4229992967 | ||
| 1928 | 2.4209424213 | ||
| 1929 | 2.4188855458 | ||
| 1930 | 2.4168286703 | ||
| 1931 | 2.4147717949 | ||
| 1932 | 2.4127149194 | ||
| 1933 | 2.4106580439 | ||
| 1934 | 2.4086011685 | ||
| 1935 | 2.406544293 | ||
| 1936 | 2.4044874176 | ||
| 1937 | 2.4024305421 | ||
| 1938 | 2.4003736666 | ||
| 1939 | 2.3983167912 | ||
| 1940 | 2.3962599157 | ||
| 1941 | 2.5095404402 | ||
| 1942 | 2.6220388455 | ||
| 1943 | 2.7337009726 | ||
| 1944 | 2.8444819432 | ||
| 1945 | 2.9543210096 | ||
| 1946 | 3.0631917389 | ||
| 1947 | 3.1710476591 | ||
| 1948 | 3.2778534403 | ||
| 1949 | 3.3835821285 | ||
| 1950 | 6.915 | 3.4881905379 | |
| 1951 | 6.912 | 3.5947722168 | |
| 1952 | 6.908 | 3.7003578317 | |
| 1953 | 46.965 | 6.906 | 3.79942677 |
| 1954 | 6.906 | 3.9027916474 | |
| 1955 | 6.908 | 3.9084315197 | |
| 1956 | 6.911 | 4.01085399 | |
| 1957 | 6.916 | 4.1121729578 | |
| 1958 | 45.816 | 6.921 | 4.2184236663 |
| 1959 | 6.925 | 4.3175632748 | |
| 1960 | 6.927 | 4.4155114432 | |
| 1961 | 6.924 | 4.4155114432 | |
| 1962 | 6.914 | 4.5057033556 | |
| 1963 | 45.39 | 6.896 | 4.594369723 |
| 1964 | 6.868 | 4.6679227573 | |
| 1965 | 6.827 | 4.6408230606 | |
| 1966 | 6.77 | 4.6909908197 | |
| 1967 | 6.699 | 4.6426300896 | |
| 1968 | 44.63 | 6.617 | 4.6748862927 |
| 1969 | 6.528 | 4.6893276914 | |
| 1970 | 6.44 | 4.6247956589 | |
| 1971 | 6.359 | 4.64877824 | |
| 1972 | 6.292 | 4.6695331123 | |
| 1973 | 42.509 | 6.243 | 4.7094880899 |
| 1974 | 6.214 | 4.7621791139 | |
| 1975 | 6.212 | 4.7545105485 | |
| 1976 | 6.238 | 4.8516308211 | |
| 1977 | 6.289 | 4.8158590717 | |
| 1978 | 43.745 | 6.354 | 4.792507912 |
| 1979 | 6.422 | 4.7660417458 | |
| 1980 | 6.481 | 4.6463063364 | |
| 1981 | 6.516 | 4.5904003958 | |
| 1982 | 6.515 | 4.504456575 | |
| 1983 | 45.476 | 6.47 | 4.3833759419 |
| 1984 | 6.374 | 4.4077351148 | |
| 1985 | 6.223 | 4.3862261451 | |
| 1986 | 6.015 | 4.3933508642 | |
| 1987 | 5.759 | 4.4170936708 | |
| 1988 | 38.789 | 5.468 | 4.3235814752 |
| 1989 | 5.152 | 4.2432562907 | |
| 1990 | 4.819 | 4.0727643693 | |
| 1991 | 4.478 | 3.8747263568 | |
| 1992 | 4.137 | 3.6201025898 | |
| 1993 | 28.852 | 3.806 | 3.4005694402 |
| 1994 | 3.492 | 3.1538809851 | |
| 1995 | 3.204 | 2.8925594178 | |
| 1996 | 2.946 | 2.682528909 | |
| 1997 | 2.716 | 2.4824759056 | |
| 1998 | 20.608 | 2.512 | 2.3006095389 |
| 1999 | 2.337 | 2.1369298089 | |
| 2000 | 2.193 | 2.0270589267 | |
| 2001 | 2.079 | 1.9169923786 | |
| 2002 | 1.994 | 1.8344424676 | |
| 2003 | 19.945 | 1.934 | 1.7751051449 |
| 2004 | 1.895 | 1.7288784484 | |
| 2005 | 1.873 | 1.6918970913 | |
| 2006 | 1.866 | 1.6673431549 | |
| 2007 | 1.87 | 1.6393988562 | |
| 2008 | 18.94 | 1.88 | 1.6114545575 |
| 2009 | 1.893 | 1.5835102589 | |
| 2010 | 1.904 | 1.5661863171 | |
| 2011 | 1.912 | ||
| 2012 | 1.917 |